Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Warkaritola Kotra Road Vr 145 In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Taluka Salekasa District Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Warkaritola Kotra Road Vr 145 In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Taluka Salekasa District Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1042848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/39 1st.call of Open 39/22 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821717 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreRepair to bridge on warkaritola nawatola taluka salekasa district gondia 0.50 km
Repair to bridge on warkaritola nawatola taluka salekasa district gondia 0.50 km
Read moreConstruction of toyagondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of toyagondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to kotra shivmandir road taluka salekasa district gondia 1.00 km
Repair to kotra shivmandir road taluka salekasa district gondia 1.00 km
Read moreConstruction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/500 to 2/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/500 to 2/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 1/500 to 2/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 1/500 to 2/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type