Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
4 Laning Of Nh133 Sec From Ekchari Km 0.00 Junction Of Nh 33 Old Nh 80 At Chainage Ch 157.35 Km In Bihar To Mahagama Km 27.250 Exist. Ch 42.110 Km Of Nh 133 In The State Of Jharkhand On Ham
Description
4 Laning Of Nh133 Sec From Ekchari Km 0.00 Junction Of Nh 33 Old Nh 80 At Chainage Ch 157.35 Km In Bihar To Mahagama Km 27.250 Exist. Ch 42.110 Km Of Nh 133 In The State Of Jharkhand On Ham
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_209598_1
Reference
Number
PROJ- 31016(52)/2/ 2024-Jharkhand Division/ E-261166
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 4.66 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229172

Start Date September 27, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 16/04/2025

Expired 509 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.