Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
4laning Of Badvel To Nellore Sec Of Nh67 In Ap On Ham Pkgi Starting From Badvel Gopavaram Vill(ch.630.960) And Ending Near Bedusupalli Vill(ch.675.598) With Design Length Of 44.638 Kms Under Nh(o)
Description
4laning Of Badvel To Nellore Sec Of Nh67 In Ap On Ham Pkgi Starting From Badvel Gopavaram Vill(ch.630.960) And Ending Near Bedusupalli Vill(ch.675.598) With Design Length Of 44.638 Kms Under Nh(o)
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_202205_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/Tech/AP/NH-67/Bad-Nel /PKG-I/2024
Tender Fee 1.1 Lakh
EMD 10.49 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221216

Start Date July 23, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 691 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.