Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Four Laning Of Badvel To Nellore Section Of Nh67 On Ham Pkg 3 Ing Near Yeturu Vill (Design Ch.705.048) And Ending Near Guruvindapudi Vill (Dc.739.094) With Design Length Of 34.046 Kms Under Nh(o) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh.
Description
Four Laning Of Badvel To Nellore Section Of Nh67 On Ham Pkg 3 Ing Near Yeturu Vill (Design Ch.705.048) And Ending Near Guruvindapudi Vill (Dc.739.094) With Design Length Of 34.046 Kms Under Nh(o) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh.
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_201196_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/Tech/AP/NH67/ Bad Nel/PKG-III/2024/E-219083
Tender Fee 90000
EMD 8.73 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220155

Start Date July 12, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 704 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.