Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 L Of Badvel To Nellore Sec Of Nh 67 (For Connecting Krishnapatnam Port) In Andhra Pradesh Pkg 2 Starting Near Bedusupalli Vill (Dc 680.500) And Ending Near Guruvindapudi Vill (Dc 739.094) With Dl 58.594 Kms On Ham Under Nh(o)
|
| Description |
4 L Of Badvel To Nellore Sec Of Nh 67 (For Connecting Krishnapatnam Port) In Andhra Pradesh Pkg 2 Starting Near Bedusupalli Vill (Dc 680.500) And Ending Near Guruvindapudi Vill (Dc 739.094) With Dl 58.594 Kms On Ham Under Nh(o)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_220030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/AP/NH 67/Bad Nel/PKG II/2024/E 255992 |
| Tender Fee | 1.6 Lakh |
| EMD | 15.65 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244526 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4l of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 (for connecting krishnapatnam port) in andhra pradesh pkg i starting from badvel gopavaram (dc 630.960) and ending near bedusupalli (dc 680.500) with dl 49.540 kms on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
4l of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 (for connecting krishnapatnam port) in andhra pradesh pkg i starting from badvel gopavaram (dc 630.960) and ending near bedusupalli (dc 680.500) with dl 49.540 kms on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Read moreIe for development of 4l of badvel nellore sec (guruvindapudi vill on nh16) ing from gopavaram vill (dc. 630.960) to guruvindapudi vill (dc. 739.094) (package 1 n 2) in andhra pradesh on ham mode for a total length of 108.134 km under nh(o)
Ie for development of 4l of badvel nellore sec (guruvindapudi vill on nh16) ing from gopavaram vill (dc. 630.960) to guruvindapudi vill (dc. 739.094) (package 1 n 2) in andhra pradesh on ham mode for a total length of 108.134 km under nh(o)
Read moreDevelop. of 4l badvel to nellore highway from badvel gopavaram vill on nh-67 ch.630.960 to guruvindapudi vill on nh16 ch.739.094 in ap on bot mode for a total length of 108.134 km
Develop. of 4l badvel to nellore highway from badvel gopavaram vill on nh-67 ch.630.960 to guruvindapudi vill on nh16 ch.739.094 in ap on bot mode for a total length of 108.134 km
Read moreCs for ie services for develop of 4lane badvel to nellore highway from badvel gopavaram vill on nh 67 ch.630.960 to guruvindapudi vill. on nh16 ch.739.094 in ap on bot mode for a total length of 108.134 km.
Cs for ie services for develop of 4lane badvel to nellore highway from badvel gopavaram vill on nh 67 ch.630.960 to guruvindapudi vill. on nh16 ch.739.094 in ap on bot mode for a total length of 108.134 km.
Read moreFour laning of badvel to nellore section of nh67 on ham pkg-3 ing near yeturu vill (design ch.705.048) and ending near guruvindapudi vill (dc.739.094) with design length of 34.046 kms under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh.
Four laning of badvel to nellore section of nh67 on ham pkg-3 ing near yeturu vill (design ch.705.048) and ending near guruvindapudi vill (dc.739.094) with design length of 34.046 kms under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh.
Read more4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur village (des. ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vill(design ch.739.094) with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur village (des. ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vill(design ch.739.094) with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Read more4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgi starting from badvel gopavaram vill(ch.630.960) and ending near bedusupalli vill(ch.675.598) with design length of 44.638 kms under nh(o)
4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgi starting from badvel gopavaram vill(ch.630.960) and ending near bedusupalli vill(ch.675.598) with design length of 44.638 kms under nh(o)
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur vill (design ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vil(design ch.739.094)with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Ie services for supervision of 4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur vill (design ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vil(design ch.739.094)with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Read moreFour laning of badvel to nellore section of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh on ham pkg-ii starting near bedusupalli village (ch.675.598) and ending near yeturu village (ch.705.048) with design length of 29.450 kms under nh(o)
Four laning of badvel to nellore section of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh on ham pkg-ii starting near bedusupalli village (ch.675.598) and ending near yeturu village (ch.705.048) with design length of 29.450 kms under nh(o)
Read moreRoutine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) and safety improvements for nellore bypass (4l length of 14.668 km) section of nh-16 and badvel to chunchuluru section (2l length 23.645 km) of nh-67 in the state of ap.
Routine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) and safety improvements for nellore bypass (4l length of 14.668 km) section of nh-16 and badvel to chunchuluru section (2l length 23.645 km) of nh-67 in the state of ap.
Read moreof your Industry type