Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Supply Of Cctv Cameras And Other Items On Rent Basis.(Second Call)
|
| Description |
E Tender For Supply Of Cctv Cameras And Other Items On Rent Basis.(Second Call)
|
| Organisation | COLLECTOR AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURGB_989612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
etender/CCTV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 68000 |
| EMD | 6.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729051 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreE- tender for supply of gps tracking system and other items on rent basis. (second call)
E- tender for supply of gps tracking system and other items on rent basis. (second call)
Read moreE- tender for supply of gps tracking system and other items on rent basis. (third call)
E- tender for supply of gps tracking system and other items on rent basis. (third call)
Read moreEtender for supply of mobile video van and other items on rent basis (second call)
Etender for supply of mobile video van and other items on rent basis (second call)
Read moreE-tender supply of cctv and supply of other ancillary items on rent basis during the entire process
E-tender supply of cctv and supply of other ancillary items on rent basis during the entire process &#x0d of vidhan sabha general elections 2024 in washim.
Read moreE-tender supply of cctv and supply of other ancillary items on rent basis during the entire process
E-tender supply of cctv and supply of other ancillary items on rent basis during the entire process of loksabha and vidhan sabha general elections in washim.
Read moreE-tender for poster banner and sticker printing and other items (second call)
E-tender for poster banner and sticker printing and other items (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type