Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provide Amc And Rent Basis Cctv Cameras For Municipal Corporation Gwalior, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Provide Amc And Rent Basis Cctv Cameras For Municipal Corporation Gwalior, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_466327_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/133/25x2/10/Comp/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Computerization |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558793 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreProvide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.32/24x2/10. 2nd call
Provide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.32/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreE- tender for supply of cctv cameras and other items on rent basis.(second call)
E- tender for supply of cctv cameras and other items on rent basis.(second call)
Read moreProvide, supply, establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no.16/24x2/10. 2nd call
Provide, supply, establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no.16/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type