Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Supply Of Gps Tracking System And Other Items On Rent Basis. (Third Call)
|
| Description |
E Tender For Supply Of Gps Tracking System And Other Items On Rent Basis. (Third Call)
|
| Organisation | COLLECTOR AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURGB_1031538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
etender/Notice 08/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 17000 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803452 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreE- tender for supply of gps tracking system and other items on rent basis. (second call)
E- tender for supply of gps tracking system and other items on rent basis. (second call)
Read moreSupply for gps tracking and other related items on rent basis
Supply for gps tracking and other related items on rent basis for loksabha and vidhansabha 2024
Read moreProvide gps tracking and other related items on rent basis for loksabha and vidhansabha election 2024
Provide gps tracking and other related items on rent basis for loksabha and vidhansabha election 2024
Read moreE- tender for supply of cctv cameras and other items on rent basis.(second call)
E- tender for supply of cctv cameras and other items on rent basis.(second call)
Read moreGps tracking on rent basis for election purpose
Gps tracking on rent basis for election purpose
Read moreTender for cafeteria on rent basis (third call) at nscgmc khandwa
Tender for cafeteria on rent basis (third call) at nscgmc khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type