Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rough Shaft For Traction Machine Tm4303 As Per As Per Bhel Drg. No. 34394180001 Rev. 01.,Rough Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3848581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 19:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E5143185-tm4303- fan fully finish as per bhel drg. no 14394080002 rev 13
E5143185-tm4303- fan fully finish as per bhel drg. no 14394080002 rev 13
Read moreTm4303-carbon brush as per bhel drg. 3439202800
1)tm4303-carbon brush as per bhel drg. 34392028001 rev.12, it.002. qty: 3200 no
Read moreTm4303 insulation stud as per bhel drg. no.243912
1)tm4303 insulation stud as per bhel drg. no.24391228003 rev. 09 var.00. qty: 2000 no
Read moreRate contract of tm4303-fan fully finish as per bhel drg no14394080002 rev13
Rate contract of tm4303-fan fully finish as per bhel drg no14394080002 rev13
Read moreMain contactor assembly for traction converter for kolkata metro as per bhel spec no ps407509, rev
Read more
Pinion 20 teeth for traction motor tm4303 dy as per rdso spec. no. c-k-303 rev. 00, june 2003 & str no. mp.str.em.04.11.11 (rev.-01) aug. 2020
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type