Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Vitrified Floor Tile And Internal Finishing And Other Misc, Civil Works At Room No. 233,234,118,213 In Dap, Delhi.
|
| Description |
Provision Of Vitrified Floor Tile And Internal Finishing And Other Misc, Civil 
Works At Room No. 233,234,118,213 In Dap, Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Department of Posts | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOP_831983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE-II/PCSD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil Lines Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=874253 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of vitrified floor tile and internal finishing and other misc, civil works at room no.242,211 in dap, delhi.
Provision of vitrified floor tile and internal finishing and other misc, civil works at room no. 
 242,211 in dap, delhi.
Read moreMisc. civil works and internal finishing office of ae (c),pcsd-ii, dap building, delhi.
Misc. civil works and internal finishing office of ae (c),pcsd-ii, dap building, 
 delhi.
Read moreProvision of vitrified tile on the floor of eed store room, physics dept., chemistry dept., amd dept. lab at academic campus.
Provision of vitrified tile on the floor of eed store room, physics dept., chemistry dept., amd dept. lab at academic campus.
Read moreInternal painting and replacement of damaged vitrified floor tile, false ceiling tile & toilet dado tile of porta cabin for akashvani at orai (up).
Internal painting and replacement of damaged vitrified floor tile, false ceiling tile & toilet dado tile of porta cabin for akashvani at orai (up).
Read moreProvision of vitrified tile on the floor of 24 nos. type-v qtrs. in ofbl estate area.
Provision of vitrified tile on the floor of 24 nos. type-v qtrs. in ofbl estate area.
Read moreProvision of vitrified tile on the floor of 22 nos. type- iv quarters in ofbl estate area.
Provision of vitrified tile on the floor of 22 nos. type- iv quarters in ofbl estate area.
Read moreRepair and finishing work of las common room at dap jaipur.
Repair and finishing work of las common room at dap jaipur.
Read moreMisc civil work in room no. 116 at dap, delhi.
Misc civil work in room no. 116 at dap, delhi.
Read moreProvision of vitrified tile flooring in hall in pli section at 2nd floor above manthan hall cpmg compound lucknow
Provision of vitrified tile flooring in hall in pli section at 2nd floor above manthan hall cpmg compound lucknow
Read moreProvision of vitrified floor tile except one room and toilet, staircase, parapet wall and railing and rectification of leakage problem from roof in 436 type-iv
Provision of vitrified floor tile except one room and toilet, staircase, parapet wall and railing and rectification of leakage problem from roof in 436 type-iv
Read moreof your Industry type