Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 4 Wire Way Station Control Telephone To Specification No. Irs:Tc: 38 97 With Latest Amendment Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106569328 |
|
Reference Number |
14241003A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106569328/viewNitPdf_4823187.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 4 wire way station control telephone to specification no.irs:tc:38-97 with latest amendment etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire dtmf way station equipment to specification no. irs:tc:60-2007 amendment no1 or latest with 4 wire control telephone as per specification no irs/tc:38/97 with amendment no 1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of dtmf way station control equipment 4 wire with telephone to specification no. irs:tc:60-2007 with latest amendment if any etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRdso sub item id no:3100115002 :- 4 wire control telephone as per rdso specification irs-tc-38/97 with amendment 2 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of dtmf way station control equipment 4 wire with telephone percent u201d as per specification no. irs:tc:60-2007 with latest amendments etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire way station control telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire way station control telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 wire subscriber loop interface card (4 channels per card) of primary / mux to specification no-irs:tc:68-2012 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2 wire/4 wire combined portable emergency control telephone as per rdso specification no. irs-tc-75/99 with amendment no.4 latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRdso sub item id no : 3100112001 :- light weight portable control telephone (2 wire/4 wire) to specification no. irs: tc : 78-2000 with latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type