Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛤️ Procurement Opportunity: Aluminium Coil 2.5x1220mm 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Aluminium Coil With Dimensions 2.5x1220mm. 🪟 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 2:30 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 88,260 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Aluminium Coil, 2.5x1220mm, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Dtmf Way Station Control Equipment 4 Wire With Telephone To Specification No. Irs:Tc:60 2007 With Latest Amendment If Any Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326522 |
|
Reference Number |
14241061 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106414746/viewNitPdf_4648824.pdf |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 wire dtmf way station equipment to specification no. irs:tc:60-2007 amendment no1 or latest with 4 wire control telephone as per specification no irs/tc:38/97 with amendment no 1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of dtmf way station control equipment 4 wire with telephone percent u201d as per specification no. irs:tc:60-2007 with latest amendments etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 4 wire way station control telephone to specification no. irs:tc: 38-97 with latest amendment etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMonomode optic fiber cable armoured 24 fiber as per rdso specification no. irs:tc:55/2006 [rev-1] with amendment no 3 or latest,if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 wire 12 way dtmf selective telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 4 wire dtmf headquarters control room equipment as perrdso specification no irs/tc/60/2007 with amendment 1or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDtmf type 4 wire way station equipment as per rdso specification no irs tc/60/2007 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type 2 wire/12 way dtmf selective telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 wire dtmf based way station equipments as per rdso spec no.irs-tc-60/2007 or latest along with control telephone as per rdso spec no.irs-tc-38/97 with amdt no.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type