Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Electronic Magneto Telephone 📞 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Desk Type Electronic Magneto Telephones In Accordance With The Rdso Specification No. Irs:Tc 79/2000 With All The Latest Amendments. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 3:00 Pm A Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 84,810 Is Required. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Electronic Magneto Telephone, Rdso Specification, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Bhubaneswar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desk Type Electronic Magneto Telephone As Per Rdso Specification No. Irs:Tc 79/2000 With Latest Amendments
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106299667 |
|
Reference Number |
05241020A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 84810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106299667/viewNitPdf_4519343.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desk type electronic magneto telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type electronic magneto telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type electronic magneto telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic magneto phone (desk type) as per spec. no.irs:tc-79/2000 amd.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic magneto phone (desk type) as per spec. no.irs:tc-79/2000 amd.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of desk type electronic magneto telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic push button magneto telephone (desk type)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlave telephone, desk type magneto & master telephone - rdso spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlave telephone, desk type magneto & master telephone - rdso spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlave telephone, desk type magneto & master telephone - rdso spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type