Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
300/1 A Current Transformer To Drawing No. 34022240042 Item No. 03 Rev 09,200 /1 A Current Transform
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5154508 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LAXMI ENGINEERING
124608
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALPA ELECTRIKAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kalpa Model : 6.6kV Indoor Epoxy Resin Cast CT WOUND 300/1A Title : 6.6kV Indoor Epoxy Resin Cast CT WOUND 300/1A | 20-07-2024 18:10:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | LAXMI ENGINEERING | Make : LAXMI ENGINEERING Model : 6.6KV INDOOR RESIN CAST WOUND TYPE CT Title : 300/1 A CURRENT TRANSFORMER TO DRAWING NO. 34022240042ITEM NO. 03 REV-09 | 22-07-2024 12:01:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRAGATIELECTRICALS PRVIAT E LIMITED | Make : PRAGATI ELECTRICALS PVT. LTD Model : QB00120244442 Title : CURRENT TRANSFORMER | 18-07-2024 10:52:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PRAYOG ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PRAYOG Model : CT Title : CT | 21-07-2024 09:56:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CURRENT TRANSFORMER CT RATIO 175 /1A AS PER DRAWING NO. 34022240042 ITEM NO. 01. REV 09. | LAXMI ENGINEERING | 6.6KV INDOOR RESIN CAST WOUND TYPE CT | 3 | ₹ 40710.000 |
| 200 /1 A CURRENT TRANSFORMER TO DRAWING NO. 34022240037 ITEM NO. 29. REV- 29 | LAXMI ENGINEERING | 6.6KV INDOOR RESIN CAST WOUND TYPE CT | 3 | ₹ 43188.000 |
| 300/1 A CURRENT TRANSFORMER TO DRAWING NO. 34022240042ITEM NO. 03 REV-09 | LAXMI ENGINEERING | 6.6KV INDOOR RESIN CAST WOUND TYPE CT | 3 | ₹ 40710.000 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read more300/1 a current transformer to drawing no. 3402224
1)300/1 a current transformer to drawing no. 34022240042 item no. 08 rev-07. qty: 3 no
Read moreNeutral current transformer ratio 300/1a for nntps cwp motor 11kv, 3200kw,neutral current transform
Read more
Busduct current transformer, a14756-1, core-1, ratio: 9000/5a, class: ps,,busduct current transform
Read more
132 kv current transformer ctr -300/1-1-1-1 a,132 kv current transformer ctr -100/1-1-1a,132 kv cur
Read more
Current transformer ratio 300/1/1 amp, rated burde
1)current transformer ratio 300/1/1 amp, rated burden 20 va (10va each) as per spec cee/07001 r02. qty: 1500 no 2)current transformer 400/1/1 amps as per specification cee/10021 rev01. qty: 200 no
Read moreCurrent transformer ratio 300/1/1 amp, rated burde
1)current transformer ratio 300/1/1 amp, rated burden 20 va (10va each) as per spec cee/07001 r02. qty: 1500 no 2)current transformer 400/1/1 amps as per specification cee/10021 rev01. qty: 200 no
Read moreof your Industry type