Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Neutral Current Transformer Ratio 300/1 A For Nntps Cwp Motor 11 Kv, 3200 Kw,Neutral Current Transform
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4691142 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PARAS POWER ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
81179.28
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAS POWER ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PARAS Model : RCCT Title : Current Transformers | 18-03-2024 18:07:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Power System Control | Make : 33KV Current Transformer Model : PSC-33KVCT-23 Title : 33KV Current Transformer | 04-03-2024 16:08:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | STRATON ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Straton Model : Straton Title : indoor resin cast type CT | 11-03-2024 15:36:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current Transformers | PARAS | RCCT | 3 | ₹ 41630.400 |
| Current Transformers | PARAS | RCCT | 3 | ₹ 39548.880 |
Item code 400400030 11kv current tramformer ratio 500/1/1a,item code - 400400029 11kv current tramf
Read more
11kv lv current transformer of 600-300/1-1a
11kv lv current transformers of ratio 600-300/1-1a of 0.2s class accuracy
Read more11kv feeder current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class
11kv feeder current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class
Read moreE4943052 current transformers 01-sg4933029024-11kv ct ratio - 2500_slash_1-1a core i- vk-greaterore
Read more
E4943052 current transformers 01-sg4933029024-11kv ct ratio - 2500_slash_1-1a core i- vk-greaterore
Read more
E4943052 current transformers 01-sg4933029024-11kv ct ratio - 2500_slash_1-1a core i- vk-greaterore
Read more
11kv indoor current transformers of ratio 1200-600/1-1-1a 0.2s class accuracy
11kv indoor current transformers of ratio 1200-600/1-1-1a 0.2s class accuracy
Read more11kv 24v lv vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 600-300/1-1-1a
11kv 24v lv vcbs with crps and cts of ratio 600-300/1-1-1a
Read more11kv current transformers of ratio 600-300/1-1-0.577a of 0.2s class accuracy
11kv current transformers of ratio 600-300/1-1-0.577a of 0.2s class accuracy
Read moreof your Industry type