Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Veeravalli Fp At Km 53.700 For The Section From Gundugolanu Devarapalli Kovvuru Section In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Veeravalli Fp At Km 53.700 For The Section From Gundugolanu Devarapalli Kovvuru Section In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_174510_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 2023-24/CB/ Veeravalli FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date November 15, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1008 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.