Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender Nallur Fp At Km 21.625 For The Section Of Nh5 In Tamil Nad
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender Nallur Fp At Km 21.625 For The Section Of Nh5 In Tamil Nad
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_228779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Nallur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=257295 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on ferozshah fp at km 183.730 talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh5 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on ferozshah fp at km 183.730 talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh5 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section from km 11.000 to km 54.400 (chennai tada) of nh-5 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section from km 11.000 to km 54.400 (chennai tada) of nh-5 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fp at 33.189 motisar khanori fp at km 98.809 n morani pokaran fee plaza of nh-114 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fp at 33.189 motisar khanori fp at km 98.809 n morani pokaran fee plaza of nh-114 in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type