Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nallur Fp At Km 21.625 For The Section From Km 11.000 To Km 54.400 (Chennai Tada) Of Nh 5 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nallur Fp At Km 21.625 For The Section From Km 11.000 To Km 54.400 (Chennai Tada) Of Nh 5 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_180029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/CB/ Nallur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nallur fee plaza at km 21.625 for the section from km 11.000 to km 54.400 (chennai-tada) of nh-5 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nallur fee plaza at km 21.625 for the section from km 11.000 to km 54.400 (chennai-tada) of nh-5 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nallur fee plaza at km 21.625 for the section from km 11.000 to km 54.400 of nh-5, in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nallur fee plaza at km 21.625 for the section from km 11.000 to km 54.400 of nh-5, in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nad
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nad
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundra fp at km 41.850 gunjangarh fp at km 114.730 and khuiyala fp in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundra fp at km 41.850 gunjangarh fp at km 114.730 and khuiyala fp in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type