Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Nallur Fee Plaza At Km 21.625 For The Section From Km 11.000 To Km 54.400 (Chennai Tada) Of Nh 5 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Nallur Fee Plaza At Km 21.625 For The Section From Km 11.000 To Km 54.400 (Chennai Tada) Of Nh 5 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_225028_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Nallur FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251744

Start Date January 28, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 569 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.