Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Veeravalli Fp At Km 53.700 For The Section From Gundugolanu Devarapalli Kovvuru Section Of Nh 16 (Old Sh 107) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Veeravalli Fp At Km 53.700 For The Section From Gundugolanu Devarapalli Kovvuru Section Of Nh 16 (Old Sh 107) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_172215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/2023-24/ CB/Veeravalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the section from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru section in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the section from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru section in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the sec from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru sec of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the sec from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru sec of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the section from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru section of nh 16from design ch. km 15.320 to design ch.85.204 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for veeravalli fp at km 53.700 for the section from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru section of nh 16from design ch. km 15.320 to design ch.85.204 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for veeravalli fee plaza at km 53.700 for the section from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for veeravalli fee plaza at km 53.700 for the section from gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at veeravalli fee plaza of gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru section of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at veeravalli fee plaza of gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru section of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at veeravallifee plaza of gundugolanu- devarapalli- kovvuru section of nh-16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at veeravallifee plaza of gundugolanu- devarapalli- kovvuru section of nh-16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dukkavanipalem fp at km 686.540 marripalem fp at km 722.170 for the section from anandapuram pendurthi ankapalli section 585 andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dukkavanipalem fp at km 686.540 marripalem fp at km 722.170 for the section from anandapuram pendurthi ankapalli section 585 andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at kalaparru fp at km 1052.763 under vijayawad gundugolanu sec six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 (new nh-16) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at kalaparru fp at km 1052.763 under vijayawad gundugolanu sec six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 (new nh-16) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section of nh565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at mekalavaripalli fp at km. 217.050 for the section of nh565 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nad
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nad
Read moreof your Industry type