Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work In Chainage 0 00 To 0 300 Of Ranipur To Machwahi Link Road In Banda District
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work In Chainage 0 00 To 0 300 Of Ranipur To Machwahi Link Road In Banda District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Chitrakoot Dhaam (Banda) Zone PWD Banda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBAN_1088639_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4289/A-25 Date-25-10-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997816 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreSpecial repair work with cc from chainage 0-300 to 1-100 and 1-400 to 3-000 of baberu dy track link road in banda district
Special repair work with cc from chainage 0-300 to 1-100 and 1-400 to 3-000 of baberu dy track link road in banda district
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road quinal in k.m. 0/00 to 0/300
Providing and laying g-ii from 0/00 to 0/300, 20 mm m.s.s in k.m. 0/00 to 0/300
Read moreImrovment to palasmandal khorochi road vr 101 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur (working chainage 0/00 to 2/300)
Imrovment to palasmandal khorochi road vr 101 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur (working chainage 0/00 to 2/300)
Read moreSpecial repair of bahurajmau to ranipur link road
Special repair of bahurajmau to ranipur link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Read moreSpecial repair of satan kharauli to ranipur link road
Special repair of satan kharauli to ranipur link road
Read moreSpecial repair of satan kharauli to ranipur link road
Special repair of satan kharauli to ranipur link road
Read moreof your Industry type