Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work With Cc From Chainage 0 300 To 1 100 And 1 400 To 3 000 Of Baberu Dy Track Link Road In Banda District
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work With Cc From Chainage 0 300 To 1 100 And 1 400 To 3 000 Of Baberu Dy Track Link Road In Banda District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Chitrakoot Dhaam (Banda) Zone PWD Banda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEBAN_1123803_2 |
|
Reference Number |
751/35C-Banda Circle/2025 Date-13-02-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 10.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2093939 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreReconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Reconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Read moreReconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Reconstruction work of cc road from chainage 20-000 to 20-300 of baberu-oran odr
Read moreSpecial repair work with cement concrete on banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh no-92 from chainage 22-100 to 22-800 in banda district
Special repair work with cement concrete on banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh no-92 from chainage 22-100 to 22-800 in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Read moreRenovation work with general repairs on the banda-naraini-kalinjar road from chainage 3-000 to 8-000 and 20-000 to 60-825
Renovation work with general repairs on the banda-naraini-kalinjar road from chainage 3-000 to 8-000 and 20-000 to 60-825
Read moreVanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Vanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv line from new 132 kv sub-station korram baberu banda to 33/11 kv sub-station baberu banda (length-7 km)
Construction of new 33 kv line from new 132 kv sub-station korram baberu banda to 33/11 kv sub-station baberu banda (length-7 km)
Read moreKannadikkal paroppady chevarambalam road between chainage 0/000 to 1/500
General rp 2025 26 upgradation &#x0d providing bm and bc to kannadikkal paroppady&#x0d chevarambalam road between chainage 0/000 to 1/500 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreSpecial repair work in chainage 0-00 to 0-300 of ranipur to machwahi link road in banda district
Special repair work in chainage 0-00 to 0-300 of ranipur to machwahi link road in banda district
Read moreof your Industry type