Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stmc To Dawki Amlarem Jowai Road Nh 40 E(new Nh 206) From Km 214.000 To Km 216.500 (L 2.500 Km) For The Year 2023 24 Under Pwd (R) Jowai Central Division In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Description |
Stmc To Dawki Amlarem Jowai Road Nh 40 E(new Nh 206) From Km 214.000 To Km 216.500 (L 2.500 Km) For The Year 2023 24 Under Pwd (R) Jowai Central Division In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_836199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/CE/NH/28/2023/27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8123 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH 40E |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=878833 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreStmc of dawki amlarem jowai road nh 40e (new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (l 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (r) jowai central division, jowai in the state of meghalaya
Stmc of dawki amlarem jowai road nh 40e (new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (l 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (r) jowai central division, jowai in the state of meghalaya
Read moreStmc of dawki amlarem jowai road (nh 40e or nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (length 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (roads) jowai central division jowai in the state of meghalaya. job no. rw-ght-stmc-mg-23-24-6
Stmc of dawki amlarem jowai road (nh 40e or nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (length 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (roads) jowai central division jowai in the state of meghalaya. job no. rw-ght-stmc-mg-23-24-6
Read moreStmc of dawki-amlarem-jowai road (nh 40e) (new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (length 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (roads) jowai central division, jowai in the state of meghalaya. job no,. rw-ght-stmc-mg-23-24-6
Stmc of dawki-amlarem-jowai road (nh 40e) (new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (length 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (roads) jowai central division, jowai in the state of meghalaya. job no,. rw-ght-stmc-mg-23-24-6
Read moreStmc to dawki amlarem jowai road nh 40e (new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (length 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (roads) jowai central division in the state of meghalaya job no.rw-ght-stmc-mg-23-24-6
Stmc to dawki amlarem jowai road nh 40e (new nh 206) from km 214.000 to km 216.500 (length 2.500 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd (roads) jowai central division in the state of meghalaya job no.rw-ght-stmc-mg-23-24-6
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) from km 177.00 to km 208.000 of dawki-amlarem-jowai road on nh-40e (new nh-206) job 173
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) from km 177.00 to km 208.000 of dawki-amlarem-jowai road on nh-40e (new nh-206) job 173
Read morePbmc from km 177.000 to km 208.000 of dawki amlarem jowai road on nh 40e (new nh 206) (length 31 km) during the year 2023 24 under jowai central division in the state of meghalaya
Pbmc from km 177.000 to km 208.000 of dawki amlarem jowai road on nh 40e (new nh 206) (length 31 km) during the year 2023 24 under jowai central division in the state of meghalaya
Read morePbmc from km 177.000 to km 208.000 of dawki - amlarem - jowai road on nh 40e (new nh 206) (l -31 km) during the year 2023-24 under jowai central division in the state of meghalaya job no pbmc-40e-mg-2023-24-173
Pbmc from km 177.000 to km 208.000 of dawki - amlarem - jowai road on nh 40e (new nh 206) (l - 31 km) during the year 2023-24 under jowai central division in the state of meghalaya job no pbmc-40e-mg-2023-24-173
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 75 to km 120
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 75.000 km to 120.000km(length 45.00 km)under nh division-iii tuensangin the state of nagaland.
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 39 to km 75
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 39.000 km to 75.000km(length 36.00 km)under nh tuensangdivisionin the state of nagaland.
Read moreof your Industry type