Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pbmc From Km 177.000 To Km 208.000 Of Dawki Amlarem Jowai Road On Nh 40 E (New Nh 206) (L 31 Km) During The Year 2023 24 Under Jowai Central Division In The State Of Meghalaya Job No Pbmc 40 E Mg 2023 24 173
Description
Pbmc From Km 177.000 To Km 208.000 Of Dawki Amlarem Jowai Road On Nh 40 E (New Nh 206) (L 31 Km) During The Year 2023 24 Under Jowai Central Division In The State Of Meghalaya Job No Pbmc 40 E Mg 2023 24 173
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_818755_1
Reference
Number
PW/CE/NH/24/2023/31
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 23.59 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NH 40E
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860448

Start Date July 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2024

Expired 745 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.