Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Road From Santirbazar To Amarpur Upto Kuwamara Via Devipur Kurma 33.950 Km
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Road From Santirbazar To Amarpur Upto Kuwamara Via Devipur Kurma 33.950 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/CE/PWD(NH)/SPA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O o the Executive Engineer NH Division Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to road from santirbazar to amarpur upto kuwamara via devipur, kurma ch. 0.00 km to 33.95 km
Fdr to road from santirbazar to amarpur upto kuwamara via devipur, kurma ch. 0.00 km to 33.95 km
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar to kadamtala leftover nh208a length 1550 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar to kadamtala leftover nh208a length 1550 km
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for panisagar to pecharthal via andharcherra length 1450 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for panisagar to pecharthal via andharcherra length 1450 km
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar damcherra road portion from chamtilla bhallukcherra l10 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar damcherra road portion from chamtilla bhallukcherra l10 km
Read moreStrengthening, improvements to riding quality and box culvert works to the government roads in thiruvaiyaru subdivision006
Strengthening, improvements to riding quality and box culvert works to the government roads in thiruvaiyaru subdivision006
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for sanicherra to ichailcherra under north tripura district under crif scheme length 800 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for sanicherra to ichailcherra under north tripura district under crif scheme length 800 km
Read moreof your Industry type