Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality/Strengthening Work Of Asana To Dubia (On Mdr 222) Road (Total Length 5.130 Km.)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality/Strengthening Work Of Asana To Dubia (On Mdr 222) Road (Total Length 5.130 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_76171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DEOGHAR/1946/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE(Comm)-cum-Nodal Officer, Dhurwa, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Improvement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of thadi more (nh-114a) to durgapur (mdr-221) via thadidulampur (total length 2.50 k.m.) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of thadi more (nh-114a) to durgapur (mdr-221) via thadidulampur (total length 2.50 k.m.) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Improvement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work in morvai -garu road (mdr-039) from km 00.00 to km 37.00 (total length- 37.00 km)
Improvement of riding quality work in morvai -garu road (mdr-039) from km 00.00 to km 37.00 (total length- 37.00 km)
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar to kadamtala leftover nh208a length 1550 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar to kadamtala leftover nh208a length 1550 km
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for panisagar to pecharthal via andharcherra length 1450 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for panisagar to pecharthal via andharcherra length 1450 km
Read moreof your Industry type