Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)preparation Of 03 Nos Earth Pit For 250k Va, 11k V/440 V Transformer Installed At Dakra Po Office B)providing And Fixing Of 800 Amp Mccb For Odiya Barack Colony C)dismantling/Erection Of Poles Of 440 V Ohtl Supplying Power To Dakra Siding D)providing A
|
| Description |
A)preparation Of 03 Nos Earth Pit For 250k Va, 11k V/440 V Transformer Installed At Dakra Po Office B)providing And Fixing Of 800 Amp Mccb For Odiya Barack Colony C)dismantling/Erection Of Poles Of 440 V Ohtl Supplying Power To Dakra Siding D)providing A
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(ENM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/105 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315905 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)preparation of 03 nos earth pit for 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer installed at dakra po office under dakra project b)providing and fixing of 800 amp mccb for controlling power supply of odiya barack colony under dakra project c)dismantling an
A)preparation of 03 nos earth pit for 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer installed at dakra po office under dakra project b)providing and fixing of 800 amp mccb for controlling power supply of odiya barack colony under dakra project c)dismantling an
Read moreDismantling and erection of 02 no. damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl at dakra siding dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 02 no. damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl at dakra siding dakra project
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl of a type colony and erection of cradle guard along 440 v oh line of a type colony under dakra project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl of a type colony and erection of cradle guard along 440 v oh line of a type colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl supplying power to dhobi tola and 40 qtr near bhudhi maa mandir under dakra project, nk area
Repairing/maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl supplying power to dhobi tola and 40 qtr near bhudhi maa mandir under dakra project, nk area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 03 nos. poles of 440v ohtl at near mohan nagar pond under dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 03 nos. poles of 440v ohtl at near mohan nagar pond under dakra project.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and ohtl of 440v supplying power to 100 qtr near durga mandap mohan nagar colony under dakra project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and ohtl of 440v supplying power to 100 qtr near durga mandap mohan nagar colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged pole and 440v overhead line at odiya barrack, mohan nagar under dakra ocp, nk area
Repair and maintenance of damaged pole and 440v overhead line at odiya barrack, mohan nagar under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 2 nos damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl near qtr no b-115 and b-163 under dakra township under dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 2 nos damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl near qtr no b-115 and b-163 under dakra township under dakra project
Read more(a) dismantling of existing 3.3kv and 440v ohtl supplying power to 32 no. sump (b) re-erection of 3.3kvand440v ohtl from tapping of 5 no. shovel feeder to old 32 no. sump (c) re-arrangement of 220v ohtl from tanker point to ob dump under dakra ocp
(a) dismantling of existing 3.3kv and 440v ohtl supplying power to 32 no. sump (b) re-erection of 3.3kvand440v ohtl from tapping of 5 no. shovel feeder to old 32 no. sump (c) re-arrangement of 220v ohtl from tanker point to ob dump under dakra ocp
Read moreRepairing of 440v oh line supplying power to th colony and bank colony and erection of cradle guard at 440v ohtl of th colony and bank colony under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of 440v oh line supplying power to th colony and bank colony and erection of cradle guard at 440v ohtl of th colony and bank colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type