Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Erection Of 02 No. Damaged Electrical Poles Of 440 V Ohtl At Dakra Siding Dakra Project
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Erection Of 02 No. Damaged Electrical Poles Of 440 V Ohtl At Dakra Siding Dakra Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_289009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(EnM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/56 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Officer Dakra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 03 nos. poles of 440v ohtl at near mohan nagar pond under dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 03 nos. poles of 440v ohtl at near mohan nagar pond under dakra project.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 2 nos damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl near qtr no b-115 and b-163 under dakra township under dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 2 nos damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl near qtr no b-115 and b-163 under dakra township under dakra project
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl supplying power to dhobi tola and 40 qtr near bhudhi maa mandir under dakra project, nk area
Repairing/maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl supplying power to dhobi tola and 40 qtr near bhudhi maa mandir under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and ohtl of 440v supplying power to 100 qtr near durga mandap mohan nagar colony under dakra project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and ohtl of 440v supplying power to 100 qtr near durga mandap mohan nagar colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl of a type colony and erection of cradle guard along 440 v oh line of a type colony under dakra project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl of a type colony and erection of cradle guard along 440 v oh line of a type colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRenovation of existing 440v oh line by dismantling and erection poles and conductor of chadradhura colony under dakra project
Renovation of existing 440v oh line by dismantling and erection poles and conductor of chadradhura colony under dakra project
Read moreRepair/maintenance of 3.3 kv ohtl from dakra sub-station to mohan nagar colony by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors under dakra project, nk area
Repair/maintenance of 3.3 kv ohtl from dakra sub-station to mohan nagar colony by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors under dakra project, nk area
Read moreA)preparation of 03 nos earth pit for 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer installed at dakra po office b)providing and fixing of 800 amp mccb for odiya barack colony c)dismantling/erection of poles of 440v ohtl supplying power to dakra siding d)providing a
A)preparation of 03 nos earth pit for 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer installed at dakra po office b)providing and fixing of 800 amp mccb for odiya barack colony c)dismantling/erection of poles of 440v ohtl supplying power to dakra siding d)providing a
Read moreRenovation of existing 440v oh line by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors of b type colony under dakra project, nk area
Renovation of existing 440v oh line by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors of b type colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type