Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged Pole And 440 V Overhead Line At Odiya Barrack, Mohan Nagar Under Dakra Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged Pole And 440 V Overhead Line At Odiya Barrack, Mohan Nagar Under Dakra Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_299901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 233 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310654 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProviding of gravels surfacing in 7.95 mva, 11kv/3.3kv/440v substation of dakra ocp, nk area
Providing of gravels surfacing in 7.95 mva, 11kv/3.3kv/440v substation of dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v overhead line of regional repair shop at rrs (nk) dakra for one year under gm unit, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v overhead line of regional repair shop at rrs (nk) dakra for one year under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and ohtl of 440v supplying power to 100 qtr near durga mandap mohan nagar colony under dakra project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and ohtl of 440v supplying power to 100 qtr near durga mandap mohan nagar colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreBranch cutting of trees along 11kv main incoming overhead line, 11kv township feeder, 3.3kv crusher feeder, 3.3kv mohan nagar feeder, 440v mohan nagar colony, 440v a/type and b/type colony overhead line under dakra project
Branch cutting of trees along 11kv main incoming overhead line, 11kv township feeder, 3.3kv crusher feeder, 3.3kv mohan nagar feeder, 440v mohan nagar colony, 440v a/type and b/type colony overhead line under dakra project
Read moreInstallation of bus bar in substation (11kv/440v) at rrs (nk) dakra
Providing, installation and fabrication of bus bar enclosed metal box with fixing of main switch for systematic power distribution in substation (11kv/ 440v) at rrs (nk) area dakra.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 440v ohl along transporting road from chp to cisf check post under dakra ocp, nk area
Dismantling and erection of 440v ohl along transporting road from chp to cisf check post under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreErection of 440v overhead line from kdh old sub-station via kdh po office and rr shop dakra up to gm office, nk area for illumination of coal transportation road under kdh ocp, nk area
Erection of 440v overhead line from kdh old sub-station via kdh po office and rr shop dakra up to gm office, nk area for illumination of coal transportation road under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreDay to day electrical repairing works of dakra township and other establishments under dakra ocp, nk area.
Day to day electrical repairing works of dakra township and other establishments under dakra ocp, nk area.
Read moreMaintenance of 3.3kv and 440v/230v overhead line for one year on as and when required basis under dakra project, nk area
Maintenance of 3.3kv and 440v/230v overhead line for one year on as and when required basis under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type