Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 440 V Ohtl By Dismantling And Erection Of Pole And 440 V Ohtl Of A Type Colony And Erection Of Cradle Guard Along 440 V Oh Line Of A Type Colony Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 440 V Ohtl By Dismantling And Erection Of Pole And 440 V Ohtl Of A Type Colony And Erection Of Cradle Guard Along 440 V Oh Line Of A Type Colony Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 69 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 440v oh line supplying power to th colony and bank colony and erection of cradle guard at 440v ohtl of th colony and bank colony under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of 440v oh line supplying power to th colony and bank colony and erection of cradle guard at 440v ohtl of th colony and bank colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and ohtl of 440v supplying power to 100 qtr near durga mandap mohan nagar colony under dakra project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and ohtl of 440v supplying power to 100 qtr near durga mandap mohan nagar colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 02 no. damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl at dakra siding dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 02 no. damaged electrical poles of 440v ohtl at dakra siding dakra project
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl supplying power to dhobi tola and 40 qtr near bhudhi maa mandir under dakra project, nk area
Repairing/maintenance of 440v ohtl by dismantling and erection of pole and 440v ohtl supplying power to dhobi tola and 40 qtr near bhudhi maa mandir under dakra project, nk area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 440v oh line from a)dakra sub station to workshop b) a type colony transformer to b-type colony near durga mandap under dakra project, n.k area
Dismantling and erection of 440v oh line from a)dakra sub station to workshop b) a type colony transformer to b-type colony near durga mandap under dakra project, n.k area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 03 nos. poles of 440v ohtl at near mohan nagar pond under dakra project
Dismantling and erection of 03 nos. poles of 440v ohtl at near mohan nagar pond under dakra project.
Read moreRepair/maintenance of 3.3 kv ohtl from dakra sub-station to mohan nagar colony by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors under dakra project, nk area
Repair/maintenance of 3.3 kv ohtl from dakra sub-station to mohan nagar colony by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRenovation of existing 440v oh line by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors of b type colony under dakra project, nk area
Renovation of existing 440v oh line by dismantling and erection of electrical poles and conductors of b type colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreA)preparation of 03 nos earth pit for 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer installed at dakra po office b)providing and fixing of 800 amp mccb for odiya barack colony c)dismantling/erection of poles of 440v ohtl supplying power to dakra siding d)providing a
A)preparation of 03 nos earth pit for 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer installed at dakra po office b)providing and fixing of 800 amp mccb for odiya barack colony c)dismantling/erection of poles of 440v ohtl supplying power to dakra siding d)providing a
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3300/440v transformer, make winpower hindustan private ltd, sl. no. 73582/a installed at a type township at dakra colony under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3300/440v transformer, make winpower hindustan private ltd, sl. no. 73582/a installed at a type township at dakra colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type