Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Cost Cap Contract Of 39 Nos. Of Komatsu Hd785 7 Model 100 T Dumper For A Period Of 03 Years/ 12,000 Hours Which Ever Is Earlier On Expiry Of The Existing Spare Parts Cost Cap Contract Of 03 Years/ 12,000 Hours.
|
| Description |
Extension Of Cost Cap Contract Of 39 Nos. Of Komatsu Hd785 7 Model 100 T Dumpers For A Period Of 03 Years / 12,000 Hours Whichever Is Earlier On Expiry Of The Existing Spare Parts Cost Cap Contract Of 03 Years / 12,000 Hours.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 614435 |
|
Reference Number |
E0625P0105 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 80 nos. of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 03 years or 12,000 hours whichever is earlier.
Supply of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 80 nos. of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 03 years or 12,000 hours whichever is earlier.
Read moreProcurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Procurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Read moreExtension of cost cap contract for 70 nos. of caterpillar 773e model 60t dumpers for a period of 03 years or 10,000 hours whichever is earlier on expiry of the existing spare parts cost cap contract of 03 years / 10,000 hours.
Extension of cost cap contract for 70 nos. of caterpillar 773e model 60t dumpers for a period of 03 years or 10,000 hours whichever is earlier on expiry of the existing spare parts cost cap contract of 03 years / 10,000 hours.
Read moreRepair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Repair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Read moreSupply of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 36 nos. of beml bh60 model 60t dumpers for a period of 03 years / 10,000 hours whichever is earlier on expiry of the existing spare parts cost cap contract of 06 years / 27,000 hours.
Supply of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 36 nos. of beml bh60 model 60t dumpers for a period of 03 years / 10,000 hours whichever is earlier on expiry of the existing spare parts cost cap contract of 06 years / 27,000 hours.
Read moreProcurement of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 15 nos of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 3 years or 12000 hours whichever is earlier under proprietary enquiry
Procurement of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 15 nos of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 3 years or 12000 hours whichever is earlier under proprietary enquiry
Read moreGeneral transit electric bus including annual maintenance cost for next three years after expiry of
Read more
Procurement of surface miner-1 no. with cost cap contract for 9 years 32,000 hours whichever is earlier
Procurement of 1 no. of diesel operated crawler mounted surface miner with drum width of not less than 3800 mm for cutting sizing of coal and coal major strata in opencast mines with spare parts cost cap contract of 09 years / 32,000 hours whichever is earlier
Read moreDay to day service support for 10 nos cat777d 100t dumpers of sonepur bazari area for 9 months or 27000 working hours which ever is earlier
Day to day service support for 10 nos cat777d 100t dumpers of sonepur bazari area for 9 months or 27000 working hours which ever is earlier.
Read moreRebuilding and line boring of different sizes of worn out bores of komatsu make 100t dumpers (non cost cap) working at pkoc, manuguru area for period of 2 years - reg.
Rebuilding and line boring of different sizes of worn out bores of komatsu make 100t dumpers (non cost cap) working at pkoc, manuguru area for period of 2 years - reg.
Read moreof your Industry type