Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Front Rear Brake Service Kits For Non Cost Cap Komatsu Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Front Rear Brake Service Kits For Non Cost Cap Komatsu Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 529233 |
|
Reference Number |
E0224O0135 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Repair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Read moreSpares for hd785 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu make hd785 model 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreShims for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of shims for komatsu 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2
Read moreSpares for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu 100t dumpers working at rgoc-2
Read moreRepairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers
Repairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers. scope of work as per page 23-24 of nit.
Read moreRepairing and recommissioning of worn-out rear brake assemblies (lhs and rhs) of 3 nos. hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Repairing and recommissioning of worn-out rear brake assemblies (lhs and rhs) of 3 nos. hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Read moreRepairing and recommissioning of worn-out rear brake assemblies (lhs and rhs) of 3 nos. hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Repairing and recommissioning of worn-out rear brake assemblies (lhs and rhs) of 3 nos. hd785-7 100t dumpers. scope of work as per page 26-27 of nit.
Read moreProcurement of front and rear brake service kits for komatsu make hd785-7 model 100t dumpers working at pkoc, manuguru from oem/ their authorized dealer l t or opm m/s. carlisel/ their authorized dealers on open tender basis - reg.
Procurement of front and rear brake service kits for komatsu make hd785-7 model 100t dumpers working at pkoc, manuguru from oem/ their authorized dealer l and t or opm m/s. carlisel/ their authorized dealers on open tender basis - reg.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type