Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Steering Valves Of Komatsu Make Hd785 7 Model Non Cost Cap 100 T Dumpers On Open Enquiry Basis Reg
|
| Description |
Repair Of Steering Valves Of Komatsu Make Hd785 7 Model Non Cost Cap 100 T Dumpers On Open Enquiry Basis Reg
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 457978 |
|
Reference Number |
EMN23O0060 |
| Tender Fee | 212 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 05:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Procurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Read moreSpares for hd785 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu make hd785 model 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreShims for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of shims for komatsu 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2
Read moreSpares for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu 100t dumpers working at rgoc-2
Read moreRepairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers
Repairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers. scope of work as per page 23-24 of nit.
Read moreProcurement of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 15 nos of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 3 years or 12000 hours whichever is earlier under proprietary enquiry
Procurement of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 15 nos of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 3 years or 12000 hours whichever is earlier under proprietary enquiry
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Read moreSupply of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 80 nos. of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 03 years or 12,000 hours whichever is earlier.
Supply of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 80 nos. of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 03 years or 12,000 hours whichever is earlier.
Read moreRep and reconditioning of dump bos of komatsu 100t dumpers
Repair and reconditioning of dump bos of komatsu 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2 for a period of three years
Read moreof your Industry type