Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of 12 Nos. Komatsu Make Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers ) And 01 No. Komatsu Make Wa600 6 R Pay Loader Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of 12 Nos. Komatsu Make Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers ) And 01 No. Komatsu Make Wa600 6 R Pay Loader Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_337335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/25-26/21 dt 11.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project. NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349699 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of 10 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6p payloader (cil no. fel-365) working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract of 10 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6p payloader (cil no. fel-365) working at bina project.
Read moreSpares for hd785 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu make hd785 model 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreShims for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of shims for komatsu 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2
Read moreSpares for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu 100t dumpers working at rgoc-2
Read moreProcurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Procurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Read moreRepair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Repair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Read moreRepairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers
Repairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers. scope of work as per page 23-24 of nit.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) for a period of 1 year, working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) for a period of 1 year, working at bina project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) for a period of 1 year, working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) for a period of 1 year, working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type