Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Bid Invitation: Annual Maintenance Contract For Komatsu Hd785 7 Air Conditioning Systems 🌡️🚛 Northern Coalfields Limited (Ncl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For An Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) For The In Built Air Conditioning Systems Of Komatsu Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers (L1 To L11, Excluding L6) At The Bina Project. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 10:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 8900 Interested Vendors Must Possess The Technical Expertise And Experience In Maintaining Air Conditioning Systems For Heavy Machinery, Specifically Komatsu Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers. Proposals Should Outline The Scope Of Services, Maintenance Schedule, And Support Mechanisms For The Duration Of One Year. Keywords: Annual Maintenance Contract, Komatsu Hd785 7, Air Conditioning Systems, Heavy Machinery, Northern Coalfields Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Bina Project, Tender, Bid
Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Contract For In Built Air Conditioning System In Komatsu Make Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers (L1 To L11 Excluding L6) For A Period Of 1 Year, Working At Bina Project.
Description
Annual Maintenance Contract For In Built Air Conditioning System In Komatsu Make Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers (L1 To L11 Excluding L6) For A Period Of 1 Year, Working At Bina Project.
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NCL_306808_1
Reference
Number
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/24-25/03 dt 20.04.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8900
Tender Value -
Place Bina Project, NCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317928

Start Date April 21, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/05/2024

Expired 857 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.