Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Spare Parts And Service Supervision Under Cost Cap Contract For 80 Nos. Of Komatsu Hd785 7 Model 100 T Dumpers For A Period Of 03 Years Or 12,000 Hours Whichever Is Earlier.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Spare Parts And Service Supervision Under Cost Cap Contract For 80 Nos. Of Komatsu Hd785 7 Model 100 T Dumpers For A Period Of 03 Years Or 12,000 Hours Whichever Is Earlier.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 564743 |
|
Reference Number |
E0624P0324 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 15 nos of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 3 years or 12000 hours whichever is earlier under proprietary enquiry
Procurement of spare parts and service supervision under cost cap contract for 15 nos of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 3 years or 12000 hours whichever is earlier under proprietary enquiry
Read moreProcurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Procurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Read moreRepairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers
Repairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers. scope of work as per page 23-24 of nit.
Read moreSpares for hd785 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu make hd785 model 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreExtension of cost cap contract of 39 nos. of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumper for a period of 03 years/ 12,000 hours which ever is earlier on expiry of the existing spare parts cost cap contract of 03 years/ 12,000 hours.
Extension of cost cap contract of 39 nos. of komatsu hd785-7 model 100t dumpers for a period of 03 years / 12,000 hours whichever is earlier on expiry of the existing spare parts cost cap contract of 03 years / 12,000 hours.
Read moreShims for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of shims for komatsu 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2
Read moreSpares for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu 100t dumpers working at rgoc-2
Read moreRepair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Repair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type