Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 254/2025 26 /Pty Gp,Myloor Pallippadi Pidavoor Road Myloor Pallippadi Maleppallippadi Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/LSGD/VPTY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297918 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-254/2025-26 /vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road ,myloor pallippadi maleppallippadi road maintenance ward 6
Civil work
Read more24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road
Myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road
Read more24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
Read more24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
Read moreVarappetty gp 25/23-24-myloor vattakkudipeedika pidavoor kavumpady road tile paving ward 6
Varappetty gp 25/23-24-myloor vattakkudipeedika pidavoor kavumpady road tile paving ward 6
Read more135/23-24/varappetty gp-renovation of blankarakunnu myloor pallippadi road in ward 4-6 in varappetty gp
135/23-24/varappetty gp-renovation of blankarakunnu myloor pallippadi road in ward 4-6 in varappetty gp
Read moreGeneral-77/2025-26 /vpty gp ,pidavoor pallippadi kuppasserimattam akathoottpadi road maintenance ward 4 in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mannarmala pallippadi puthuparambu road pr no 280
Vettathur gp annual plan mannarmala&#x0d pallippadi puthuparambu&#x0d road pr no 280
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no 27 kuttippala- pallippadi road - thalakkad gp
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no 27 kuttippala- pallippadi road - thalakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 91/24 pallippadi potti road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 91/24 pallippadi potti road
Read moreof your Industry type