Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24/23 24 Vpty Gp Myloor Pallippadi Pidavoor Road Lakshamveedu Road Laibraryppady Akkadappady Road
|
| Description |
Myloor Pallippadi Pidavoor Road Lakshamveedu Road Laibraryppady Akkadappady Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604229_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 2/1/23-24/AEVPTY |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006119 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
Read more24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-254/2025-26 /vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road ,myloor pallippadi maleppallippadi road maintenance ward 6
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-254/2025-26 /pty gp,myloor pallippadi pidavoor road myloor pallippadi maleppallippadi road maintenance ward 6
Civil work
Read moreVarappetty gp 25/23-24-myloor vattakkudipeedika pidavoor kavumpady road tile paving ward 6
Varappetty gp 25/23-24-myloor vattakkudipeedika pidavoor kavumpady road tile paving ward 6
Read moreGeneral-77/2025-26 /vpty gp ,pidavoor pallippadi kuppasserimattam akathoottpadi road maintenance ward 4 in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read more135/23-24/varappetty gp-renovation of blankarakunnu myloor pallippadi road in ward 4-6 in varappetty gp
135/23-24/varappetty gp-renovation of blankarakunnu myloor pallippadi road in ward 4-6 in varappetty gp
Read more24 23 pallippadi mudikkanam poil road retarring
24 23 pallippadi mudikkanam poil road retarring
Read more29/23-24 parechal pallippadi road retaring in kavanur gp
29/23-24 parechal pallippadi road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type