Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Water Cooler For Budget Year 2023 24.File No.27/23 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Water Cooler For Budget Year 2023 24.File No.27/23 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_267475_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/27/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance work of ac budget year 2023-24. file no.25/23x6/4.2nd call.
Repairing and maintenance work of ac budget year 2023-24. file no.25/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of water cooler for budget year 2024-25. file no. 9/24x6/4.2nd call
Repairing and maintenance work of water cooler for budget year 2024-25. file no. 9/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreRepairing of motor file no. 27/25x6/4.2nd call.
Repairing of motor file no. 27/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of repairing material.file no.24/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of repairing material.file no.24/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of fan and air cooler for budget year 2025-26 file no. 22/25x6/4.2nd call.
Repairing and maintenance work of fan and air cooler for budget year 2025-26 file no. 22/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer shifting at various places (budget year 23-24) file no. 37/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer shifting at various places (budget year 23-24) file no. 37/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.2nd call.
Supply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of electrical fitting for budget year 2023-24 as per mpuaddsor.file no.28/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of electrical fitting for budget year 2023-24 as per mpuaddsor.file no.28/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.2nd call.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward no.3 and 31.file no. 59/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward no.3 and 31.file no. 59/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type