Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Fan And Air Cooler For Budget Year 2025 26 File No. 22/25 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Fan And Air Cooler For Budget Year 2025 26 File No. 22/25 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_425997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/22/25X6/4/Vidhut/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509146 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of motor file no. 27/25x6/4.2nd call.
Repairing of motor file no. 27/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of fan exhust fan and other materials file no.26/25x6/4.2nd call.
Supply of fan exhust fan and other materials file no.26/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenance material budget year 2025-26 file no. 25/25x6/4.2nd call
Supply of sodium maintenance material budget year 2025-26 file no. 25/25x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 04.file.102/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 04.file.102/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of water cooler for budget year 2024-25. file no. 9/24x6/4.2nd call
Repairing and maintenance work of water cooler for budget year 2024-25. file no. 9/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of water cooler for budget year 2023-24.file no.27/23x6/4.2nd call.
Repairing and maintenance work of water cooler for budget year 2023-24.file no.27/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and repairing of ac at various places of nagar nigam buildings budget year 2025-26 file no.21/25x6/4.2nd call.
Comprehensive maintenance and repairing of ac at various places of nagar nigam buildings budget year 2025-26 file no.21/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and reparing work of water cooler at various places of nagar nigam for budget year 2025-26 file no. 23/25x6/4.2nd call.
Comprehensive maintenance and reparing work of water cooler at various places of nagar nigam for budget year 2025-26 file no. 23/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of tent air cooler/fan for ward 27,34,35,59. file.no.23/26x6/4.2nd call.
Supply of tent air cooler/fan for ward 27,34,35,59. file.no.23/26x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of ac budget year 2023-24. file no.25/23x6/4.2nd call.
Repairing and maintenance work of ac budget year 2023-24. file no.25/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type