Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherpu Gp 2025 26 Pro No 127/26 Assaritheruvu Road Maintenace Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherpu Gp 2025 26 Pro No 127/26 Assaritheruvu Road Maintenace Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158/E3/T8/AE/LSGD/CHP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1040 |
| EMD | 11777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316260 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro 140/26 -anchangadi road maintenace ward 15
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro 140/26 -anchangadi road maintenace ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 142/26-cosmo road maintenace ward 17
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 142/26-cosmo road maintenace ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 130/26-kairali byline road maintenace ward 11-
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 130/26-kairali byline road maintenace ward 11-
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 129/26-s i road maintenace ward 10
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 129/26-s i road maintenace ward 10
Read moreRe - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 299/26-maintenace of peruvanamchira
Re - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 299/26-maintenace of peruvanamchira
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no. 125/26-thiruvullakkavu kizhakkenada vallachira road maintenace ward 7
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no. 125/26-thiruvullakkavu kizhakkenada vallachira road maintenace ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 149/26-sopanam road maintanence ward 19
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 149/26-sopanam road maintanence ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 145/26-madrasa road maintanence ward 17
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 145/26-madrasa road maintanence ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 298/26-drainage maintenace and hand rail fixing in peruvanam chira
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 298/26-drainage maintenace and hand rail fixing in peruvanam chira
Read moreof your Industry type