Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherpu Gp 2025 26 , Pro.No. 125/26 Thiruvullakkavu Kizhakkenada Vallachira Road Maintenace Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherpu Gp 2025 26 , Pro.No. 125/26 Thiruvullakkavu Kizhakkenada Vallachira Road Maintenace Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158/E3/T6/AE/LSGD/CHP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2160 |
| EMD | 24458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315850 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 252/24 cherpu gp-thiruvullakkavu kizhakkenada vallachira road maintenance ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 252/24 cherpu gp-thiruvullakkavu kizhakkenada vallachira road maintenance ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 96/25-thiruvullakkavu vallachira road maintenance, ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 96/25-thiruvullakkavu vallachira road maintenance, ward 7-general civil work
Read moreRe - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 46/26- rennovation of thiruvullakkavu kulam tied sanitation
Re - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 46/26- rennovation of thiruvullakkavu kulam tied sanitation
Read moreRe - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 299/26-maintenace of peruvanamchira
Re - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 299/26-maintenace of peruvanamchira
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 298/26-drainage maintenace and hand rail fixing in peruvanam chira
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 298/26-drainage maintenace and hand rail fixing in peruvanam chira
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro 140/26 -anchangadi road maintenace ward 15
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro 140/26 -anchangadi road maintenace ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 142/26-cosmo road maintenace ward 17
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 142/26-cosmo road maintenace ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 127/26-assaritheruvu road maintenace ward 9--
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 127/26-assaritheruvu road maintenace ward 9-
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 130/26-kairali byline road maintenace ward 11-
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 130/26-kairali byline road maintenace ward 11-
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 129/26-s i road maintenace ward 10
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 129/26-s i road maintenace ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type