Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Internal Cc Road From Govindu Ramanaiah House (D.No 10 1984) To Govindu Ramanamma House (D.No 10 1981) At Arundhatiwada Habitation Of Chennuru Village In Ward No.29
|
| Description |
Gudur Municipality Laying Of Internal Cc Road From Govindu Ramanaiah House (D.No 10 1984) To Govindu Ramanamma House (D.No 10 1981) At Arundhatiwada Habitation Of Chennuru Village In Ward No.29
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 841708 |
|
Reference Number |
66/E1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 140 |
| EMD | 3940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of internal cc road from govindu mamathamma house (d.no 11-141) to gaddala nagamma house (d.no 10-1978) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Gudur municipality-laying of internal cc road from govindu mamathamma house (d.no 11-141) to gaddala nagamma house (d.no 10-1978) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from chinthagunta molakaiah house to govindu venkataramanamma house and from govindu ramasubbamma house to govindu pullaiah house at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in gudur municipality
Gudur municipality - construction of cc drain from chinthagunta molakaiah house to govindu venkataramanamma house and from govindu ramasubbamma house to govindu pullaiah house at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in gudur municipality
Read moreLaying of internal cc road from pole no cnr/aw2/461 to chinthagunta parvathamma (d.no 11/57) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Gudur municipality-laying of internal cc road from pole no cnr/aw2/461 to chinthagunta parvathamma (d.no 11/57) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Read moreMaintenance work for drainage d.no 10/186 house to d.no 10 168 house vazhaithottam in valparai municipality
Maintenance work for drainage d.no 10/186 house to d.no 10 168 house vazhaithottam in valparai municipality
Read moreLaying of cc road from gattu subbarao house (d.no-7-10-3 ) to kadiyam jayasri house (d.no-7-10-11/1 ) from talamala chandrasekhar house (d.no-7-10-9/1) to yandrapati chandirani house (d.no-7-10-10)at srinivasa nagar in ward no-2 in chirala municipality
Laying of cc road from gattu subbarao house (d.no-7-10-3 ) to kadiyam jayasri house (d.no-7-10-11/1 ) from talamala chandrasekhar house (d.no-7-10-9/1) to yandrapati chandirani house (d.no-7-10-10)at srinivasa nagar in ward no-2 in chirala municipality
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from gattu subbarao house (d.no-7-10-3 ) to kadiyam jayasri house (d.no-7-10-11/1 ) from talamala chandrasekhar house (d.no-7-10-9/1) to yandrapati chandirani house (d.no-7-10-10)at srinivasa nagar in ward no-2 in chirala municipality
Construction of cc drain from gattu subbarao house (d.no-7-10-3 ) to kadiyam jayasri house (d.no-7-10-11/1 ) from talamala chandrasekhar house (d.no-7-10-9/1) to yandrapati chandirani house (d.no-7-10-10)at srinivasa nagar in ward no-2 in chirala municipality
Read moreConstruction of cc road from darnasi suresh house (d.no.8-10/4) to darnasi venkateswara rao house (d.no.8-10/1) in 14th ward gajulamalapalli area in tiruvuru nagar panchayat
Construction of cc road from darnasi suresh house (d.no.8-10/4) to darnasi venkateswara rao house (d.no.8-10/1) in 14th ward gajulamalapalli area in tiruvuru nagara panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc drains with cover slabs from malla sadha shivarao house (d.no-3-6-48a) to devarala vijaya kumar house (d.no-3-9-33/1), gollapudi subbarao house (d.no-3-9-29/5) to mogili ramarao house (d.no-3-6-51/4) and patan subhani house (d.no-3-10-16) to nagineni ratna kumari house (d.no-3-9-18/1) at hari prasad nagar area in ward no-28 in chirala municipality
Construction of cc drains with cover slabs from malla sadha shivarao house (d.no-3-6-48a) to devarala vijaya kumar house (d.no-3-9-33/1), gollapudi subbarao house (d.no-3-9-29/5) to mogili ramarao house (d.no-3-6-51/4) and patan subhani house (d.no-3-10-16) to nagineni ratna kumari house (d.no-3-9-18/1) at hari prasad nagar area in ward no-28 in chirala municipality
Read moreLaying of cc road from narayanamma house(d.no 10/185-2) to varalakshmi house (d no 10/845) in arundathiyapalem and chinta bhavani house (d.no 10/142) to pole no gmc 8/643 in ashok nagar 6th ward in gudur municipality.
Gudur municipality -laying of cc road from narayanamma house(d.no 10/185-2) to varalakshmi house (d no 10/845) in arundathiyapalem and chinta bhavani house (d.no 10/142) to pole no gmc 8/643 in ashok nagar 6th ward in gudur municipality.
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from lakka subbarayudu house (d.no 10-29-2 ) to sura padmvathi house (d.no 10-295) urban colony in ward no 13 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from lakka subbarayudu house (d.no 10-29-2 ) to sura padmvathi house (d.no 10-295) urban colony in ward no 13 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type