Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Gattu Subbarao House (D.No 7 10 3 ) To Kadiyam Jayasri House (D.No 7 10 11/1 ) From Talamala Chandrasekhar House (D.No 7 10 9/1) To Yandrapati Chandirani House (D.No 7 10 10)at Srinivasa Nagar In Ward No 2 In Chirala Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Gattu Subbarao House (D.No 7 10 3 ) To Kadiyam Jayasri House (D.No 7 10 11/1 ) From Talamala Chandrasekhar House (D.No 7 10 9/1) To Yandrapati Chandirani House (D.No 7 10 10)at Srinivasa Nagar In Ward No 2 In Chirala Municipality
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 809286 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2025-26/JTO/8 |
| Tender Fee | 510 |
| EMD | 14384 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreLaying of cc road from gattu subbarao house (d.no-7-10-3 ) to kadiyam jayasri house (d.no-7-10-11/1 ) from talamala chandrasekhar house (d.no-7-10-9/1) to yandrapati chandirani house (d.no-7-10-10)at srinivasa nagar in ward no-2 in chirala municipality
Laying of cc road from gattu subbarao house (d.no-7-10-3 ) to kadiyam jayasri house (d.no-7-10-11/1 ) from talamala chandrasekhar house (d.no-7-10-9/1) to yandrapati chandirani house (d.no-7-10-10)at srinivasa nagar in ward no-2 in chirala municipality
Read moreRasing of cc road construction of drain from talamala subbarao house to kalagadda eliah house in ward no-32 in chirala municipality
Rasing of cc road construction of drain from talamala subbarao house to kalagadda eliah house in ward no-32 in chirala municipality
Read moreMaintenance work for drainage d.no 10/186 house to d.no 10 168 house vazhaithottam in valparai municipality
Maintenance work for drainage d.no 10/186 house to d.no 10 168 house vazhaithottam in valparai municipality
Read moreConstruction of cc drains with cover slabs from palaparthi srinivasarao house (d.no-3-30-12-18b) to vallepu yedukondalu house (d.no-3-30-18), palla venkata subbarao house (d.no-3-24-24) to vaggam kanchana house (d.no-3-26-26) ,pandaraboyina rattamma house (d.no-3-26-32) to puli mala kondaiah house (d.no-3-26-36),tanneru koteswara rao house (d.no-3-19-70-1) to gunji tirupataiah house (d.no-3-14-35/2), turupati ratna kumar house (d.no-3-26-45/2) to sk moulali house (d.no-3-26-49) and valluri anja
Construction of cc drains with cover slabs from palaparthi srinivasarao house (d.no-3-30-12-18b) to vallepu yedukondalu house (d.no-3-30-18), palla venkata subbarao house (d.no-3-24-24) to vaggam kanchana house (d.no-3-26-26) ,pandaraboyina rattamma house (d.no-3-26-32) to puli mala kondaiah house (d.no-3-26-36),tanneru koteswara rao house (d.no-3-19-70-1) to gunji tirupataiah house (d.no-3-14-35/2), turupati ratna kumar house (d.no-3-26-45/2) to sk moulali house (d.no-3-26-49) and valluri anjaneyulu house (d.no-3-20-97) to melam kumari house (d.no-3-30-1) at jawahar nagar area in ward no-29 in chirala municipality
Read moreConstruction of cc drains with cover slabs from malla sadha shivarao house (d.no-3-6-48a) to devarala vijaya kumar house (d.no-3-9-33/1), gollapudi subbarao house (d.no-3-9-29/5) to mogili ramarao house (d.no-3-6-51/4) and patan subhani house (d.no-3-10-16) to nagineni ratna kumari house (d.no-3-9-18/1) at hari prasad nagar area in ward no-28 in chirala municipality
Construction of cc drains with cover slabs from malla sadha shivarao house (d.no-3-6-48a) to devarala vijaya kumar house (d.no-3-9-33/1), gollapudi subbarao house (d.no-3-9-29/5) to mogili ramarao house (d.no-3-6-51/4) and patan subhani house (d.no-3-10-16) to nagineni ratna kumari house (d.no-3-9-18/1) at hari prasad nagar area in ward no-28 in chirala municipality
Read moreGiddalur municipality -bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from morasa balaramudu house (d.no 10-27-15/7/10) to community hall (d.no 10-27-15/7/a) modempalli in ward no 15 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality -bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from morasa balaramudu house (d.no 10-27-15/7/10) to community hall (d.no 10-27-15/7/a) modempalli in ward no 15 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dara gandhi house (d.no.7-68/2) to chittaluri syamsundarao house (d.no.7-65/b) in 18th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Construction of cc road from dara gandhi house (d.no.7-68/2) to chittaluri syamsundarao house (d.no.7-65/b) in 18th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Read moreLaying of internal cc road from govindu ramanaiah house (d.no 10-1984) to govindu ramanamma house (d.no 10-1981) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Gudur municipality-laying of internal cc road from govindu ramanaiah house (d.no 10-1984) to govindu ramanamma house (d.no 10-1981) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Read moreConstruction of cc road from darnasi suresh house (d.no.8-10/4) to darnasi venkateswara rao house (d.no.8-10/1) in 14th ward gajulamalapalli area in tiruvuru nagar panchayat
Construction of cc road from darnasi suresh house (d.no.8-10/4) to darnasi venkateswara rao house (d.no.8-10/1) in 14th ward gajulamalapalli area in tiruvuru nagara panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type