Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Internal Cc Road From Govindu Mamathamma House (D.No 11 141) To Gaddala Nagamma House (D.No 10 1978) At Arundhatiwada Habitation Of Chennuru Village In Ward No.29
|
| Description |
Gudur Municipality Laying Of Internal Cc Road From Govindu Mamathamma House (D.No 11 141) To Gaddala Nagamma House (D.No 10 1978) At Arundhatiwada Habitation Of Chennuru Village In Ward No.29
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 841720 |
|
Reference Number |
67/E1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 140 |
| EMD | 3940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of internal cc road from govindu ramanaiah house (d.no 10-1984) to govindu ramanamma house (d.no 10-1981) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Gudur municipality-laying of internal cc road from govindu ramanaiah house (d.no 10-1984) to govindu ramanamma house (d.no 10-1981) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from chinthagunta molakaiah house to govindu venkataramanamma house and from govindu ramasubbamma house to govindu pullaiah house at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in gudur municipality
Gudur municipality - construction of cc drain from chinthagunta molakaiah house to govindu venkataramanamma house and from govindu ramasubbamma house to govindu pullaiah house at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in gudur municipality
Read moreLaying of internal cc road from pole no cnr/aw2/461 to chinthagunta parvathamma (d.no 11/57) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Gudur municipality-laying of internal cc road from pole no cnr/aw2/461 to chinthagunta parvathamma (d.no 11/57) at arundhatiwada habitation of chennuru village in ward no.29
Read moreConstruction of cc road from yadavalli subbaiah house (d.no.12-141) to yadavalli ramarao house (d.no.12-143) and nagubandi rajesh house (d.no.12-85) to thotakara venkata krishna rao (d.no.12-89) in 19th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Construction of cc road from yadavalli subbaiah house (d.no.12-141) to yadavalli ramarao house (d.no.12-143) and nagubandi rajesh house (d.no.12-85) to thotakara venkata krishna rao (d.no.12-89) in 19th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from yadavalli subbaiah house (d.no.12-141) to yadavalli ramarao house(d.no.12-143) and nagubandi rajesh house (d.no.12-85) to thotakara venkata krishna rao (d.no.12-89) in 19th ward in tiruvuru nagar panchayat.
Construction of cc road from yadavalli subbaiah house (d.no.12-141) to yadavalli ramarao house(d.no.12-143) and nagubandi rajesh house (d.no.12-85) to thotakara venkata krishna rao (d.no.12-89) in 19th ward in tiruvuru nagar panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type