Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0 503/25 Retarring Of Kuzhivelipadi Bylane Nellikamala Chittekkara Link Road Bony Nagar Road In Ward 15
|
| Description |
S0 503/25 Retarring Of Kuzhivelipadi Bylane Nellikamala Chittekkara Link&Amp#X0d
Road Bony Nagar Road In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO/503/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107372 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0 100/25- retarring of chittekkara link road nellikamala road in ward 15
S0 100/25- retarring of chittekkara link road nellikamala road in ward&#x0d 15
Read moreS0 377/24-interlock tile paving at bony nagar in ward 15-general civil work
S0 377/24-interlock tile paving at bony nagar in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreS0 099/25-paving interlock tile retarring of kalamkulam souhrda lane medical college bylane and chariyath road in ward 14
S0 099/25-paving interlock tile retarring of kalamkulam souhrda lane&#x0d medical college bylane&#x0d and chariyath road in ward 14
Read more61/24-25mathayichira bylane road retarring ward 6
61/24-25mathayichira bylane road retarring ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 vaniyan road bylane akg road bylane devi nagar high school link road retarring division 37.-project no 313 division 37 retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 vaniyan road bylane akg road bylane devi nagar high school link road retarring division 37.-project no 313 division 37 retarring-general civil work
Read more150/23-24 canal road bylane retarring ward 16
150/23-24 canal road bylane retarring ward 16
Read more138/23-24 minor bylane road retarring ward 16
138/23-24 minor bylane road retarring ward 16
Read more150/23-24 canal road bylane retarring ward 16
150/23-24 canal road bylane retarring ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type