Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation West Zone 2023 24 Vaniyan Road Bylane Akg Road Bylane Devi Nagar High School Link Road Retarring Division 37. Project No 313 Division 37 Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation
West Zone 2023 24 Vaniyan Road
Bylane Akg Road Bylane Devi
Nagar High School Link Road
Retarring Division 37. Project No
313 Division 37 Retarring General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607321_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,9.10.23EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrissur corporation w e s t z o n e 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 ragamalikapuram road bylane, thottekattu road bylane retarring division 37-project no 306 division 37 road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation w e s t z o n e 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 ragamalikapuram road bylane, thottekattu road bylane retarring division 37-project no 306 division 37 road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 cheruparambu, vijaya nagar bylane road, kuruvath lane, ashramam bylane , road retarring in division 1- project no 164, division 1, road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 cheruparambu, vijaya nagar bylane road, kuruvath lane, ashramam bylane , road retarring in division 1- project no 164, division 1, road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal -division 16 -retarring of akshaya bylane and snehaveedi bylane
Annual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 ollukkara&#x0d zonal -division 16 -retarring of&#x0d akshaya bylane and snehaveedi&#x0d bylane
Read moreArayolam akg vayanasala road retarring
Proj no 61-2023/24 arayolam akg vayanasala road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreKre1- 1343/24 retarring of akg vayanasala road in division 46
Kre1-&#x0d 1343/24 retarring of akg&#x0d vayanasala road in division 46
Read moreof your Industry type