Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation West Zone 2023 24 Plakattparambu Lane Krishna Lane Harinagar Bylane Road Retarring Division 2 Project No 224 Division 2 Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation
West Zone 2023 24 Plakattparambu
Lane Krishna Lane Harinagar
Bylane Road Retarring Division 2
Project No 224 Division 2 Road
Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609050_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.10.23EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10334 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 plakattparambu lane krishna lane harinagar bylane road retarring division 2- project no 224 division 2 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 cheruparambu, vijaya nagar bylane road, kuruvath lane, ashramam bylane , road retarring in division 1- project no 164, division 1, road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 cheruparambu, vijaya nagar bylane road, kuruvath lane, ashramam bylane , road retarring in division 1- project no 164, division 1, road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal -division 16 -retarring of akshaya bylane and snehaveedi bylane
Annual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 ollukkara&#x0d zonal -division 16 -retarring of&#x0d akshaya bylane and snehaveedi&#x0d bylane
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 vaniyan road bylane akg road bylane devi nagar high school link road retarring division 37.-project no 313 division 37 retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 vaniyan road bylane akg road bylane devi nagar high school link road retarring division 37.-project no 313 division 37 retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation w e s t z o n e 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 ragamalikapuram road bylane, thottekattu road bylane retarring division 37-project no 306 division 37 road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation w e s t z o n e 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 ragamalikapuram road bylane, thottekattu road bylane retarring division 37-project no 306 division 37 road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moremadambi lane shanthi gramam swaga road kuruppath thoppu road chettiyangadi road bylane road retarring division 39.-project no 323 division 39 road retarring
madambi lane shanthi gramam swaga road kuruppath thoppu road chettiyangadi road bylane road retarring division 39.-project no 323 division 39 road retarring
Read moreProj. no-248-kandeswaram bylane,amerikkan katta bylane retarring in division-29-irinjalakuda municipality
Proj. no-248-kandeswaram bylane,amerikkan katta bylane retarring in division-29-irinjalakuda municipality
Read moreMuvattupuzha municipality s_102/23-24 valakkuzhy rotary bylane kuryanmala by lane sangamam road retarring
Muvattupuzha municipality s_102/23-24 valakkuzhy rotary bylane kuryanmala by lane sangamam road retarring ward-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type