Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Amrut Project 248/23 24 Road Restoration Thirumala Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Amrut Project 248/23 24 Road Restoration &Amp#X0d
Thirumala Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/248/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003087 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amrut-project 253 23-24-road restoration - kalarcode ward-general civil work
Amrut-project 253 23-24-road restoration - kalarcode ward-general civil work
Read moreAmrut-project 253/23-24-road restoration - kalarcode ward-general civil work
Amrut-project 253/23-24-road restoration - kalarcode ward-general civil work
Read moreAmrut-project 245/23-24-road restoration - district court ward phase 2-general civil work
Amrut-project 245/23-24-road restoration - district court ward phase 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project 279 23 24 amrut road restoration nehru trophy ward general civil work
Annual plan project 279 23 24 amrut road restoration nehru trophy ward general civil work
Read moreAmrut-kidagamparambu ward-amrut road restoration phase 2 -general civil work
Amrut-kidagamparambu ward-amrut road restoration phase 2 -general civil work
Read moreAmrut-kidagamparambu ward-amrut road restoration phase 2 -general civil work
Amrut-kidagamparambu ward-amrut road restoration phase 2 -general civil work
Read moreTmc-of- 3999/23 amrut-amrut project-rennovation of nambidikonam pond kattayikonam ward(amrut 2.0)- general civil work
Tmc-of- 3999/23 amrut-amrut project-rennovation of nambidikonam pond kattayikonam ward(amrut 2.0)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality thirumala ward-w8-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality thirumala ward-w8-general civil work
Read moreAmrut-amrut 2.0- ward 22- karakkunnam drinking water project-general civil work
Amrut-amrut 2.0- ward 22-&#x0d karakkunnam drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 733/24-25 thirumala ward-construction of retaining wall at puthenchira culvert - padinjarechirayil in thirumala ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 733/24-25 thirumala ward-construction of retaining wall at puthenchira culvert - padinjarechirayil in thirumala ward-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type