Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amrut Project 245/23 24 Road Restoration District Court Ward Phase 2 General Civil Work
Description
Amrut Project 245/23 24 Road Restoration District Court Ward Phase 2 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_629343_1
Reference
Number
P/245/23-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 42371
Tender Value -
Place ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.